Category Gender License # Last Name First Name Bib # Team Name Time Place
Cat 3 Women
Litus Jenny 1512
05:23.0 1
Cat 3 Men
Lorentz Karsten 1004
03:04.8 1
Cat 3 Men
Stockwell Caden 1003
03:25.0 2
Cat 3 Men
Taylor Jack 162
03:37.8 3
Cat 3 Men
Gates Krayson 1002
03:38.1 4
Cat 3 Men
Therrell Chad 166
04:07.0 5
Cat 3 Men
Harant Tom 1005
04:16.0 6
Cat 3 Men
Hubay-Dies Will 164
04:21.1 7
Cat 3 Men
Anderson Eric 1006
04:29.8 8
Cat 3 Men
Ulruch Nathan 1522
04:37.3 9
Cat 2 Women 243762 Curry Lisa 82 GAS/Intrinsik 04:34.2 1
Cat 2 Women
Perkins Shannon 1007 Gas/Intrinsik 05:22.5 2
Cat 2 Women
Hellems Felicia 1518
05:43.5 3
Cat 2 Men 284476 Jackson Sky 709 GAS/Intrinsik 02:42.5 1
Cat 2 Men 294566 Leadbeater Ryan 161
02:47.4 2
Cat 2 Men
Shelley Doug 157 Safety Fox 02:51.0 3
Cat 2 Men
Rau Jacob 150 Ridge Riders of SD 02:57.8 4
Cat 2 Men
Wajer Drew 707
02:58.9 5
Cat 2 Men
O'Tremba Jared 143
02:59.0 6
Cat 2 Men
Stowers Justin 1525
02:59.3 7
Cat 2 Men
Vanyo Tucker 141
02:59.9 8
Cat 2 Men Pending Gollub Sean 155 Peaked Sports 03:00.4 9
Cat 2 Men
Bly Michael 1519
03:04.7 10
Cat 2 Men Pending Erickson Jeremy 710
03:05.1 11
Cat 2 Men
Hess Cory 160
03:07.1 12
Cat 2 Men
Leary Ty 1502
03:08.6 13
Cat 2 Men
Estabrosks Tom 706
03:10.6 14
Cat 2 Men
Coen Stephen 146 Gravity Guild 03:12.7 15
Cat 2 Men
Smith Garrett 156
03:12.8 16
Cat 2 Men
Hogue Brandon 144
03:15.8 17
Cat 2 Men
Feller Travis 1513
03:21.9 18
Cat 2 Men
Faunce John 163 Tuscola Racing Team 03:24.8 19
Cat 2 Men
Berger Tyler 142
03:26.6 20
Cat 2 Men
Hurst Mike 1507
03:26.9 21
Cat 2 Men
Matz Matthew 1517
03:26.9 22
Cat 2 Men
Miller Ben 158 Safety Fox 03:27.4 23
Cat 2 Men
Edwards Ethan 1520
03:29.7 24
Cat 2 Men
Martwig McKay 159
03:34.0 25
Cat 2 Men
Skilling Danny 165
03:36.2 26
Cat 2 Men
Burke Logan 151 Ridge Riders of SD 03:40.6 27
Cat 2 Men 129064 Crutcher Joshua 1505 GAS/Intrinsik 03:47.6 28
Cat 2 Men
Berger Jim 149 Ridge Riders of SD 03:51.4 29
Cat 2 Men
Schoen Alex 1526
03:53.2 30
Cat 2 Men
Rubel Trevor 1515
03:57.1 31
Cat 2 Men
Mondt Shane 147 Gravity Guild 04:04.6 32
Cat 2 Men
Riis Dylan 1504
04:11.3 33
Cat 2 Men
Krantz Joshua 1514
04:23.4 34
Cat 2 Men
Munio Cash 152 Ridge Riders of SD 04:26.8 35
Cat 2 Men
Rothing Q 1503
DNS -
Cat 2 Men
Griffith Patrick 1516
DNF -
Cat 1 Men 284425 Wade Tyler 520 GAS/Intrinsik 02:43.2 1
Cat 1 Men Pending Maloney Shane 154 Gas/Intrinsik 02:43.4 2
Cat 1 Men 300401 Miller Alex 522
02:46.9 3
Cat 1 Men Pending Giorgis Matt 148 Owenhouse 02:50.1 4
Cat 1 Men 280517 Ebert Jason 140
02:58.0 5
Cat 1 Men 216532 Vitoff Micah 708 GAS/Intrinsik 02:58.9 6
Cat 1 Men Pending Nett Justin 153 GAS/Intrinsik 02:59.3 7
Cat 1 Men 268948 Rapp Cody 720 GAS/Intrinsik 03:02.5 8
Cat 1 Men 39290 Young Jeremy 712 GAS/Intrinsik 03:05.1 9
Cat 1 Men 24624 Mitchell Stewart 1501 GAS/Intrinsik 03:15.7 10
Cat 1 Men 172532 Witt Jason 145
03:48.3 11